EFECTIVE DE ELEVI ÎN ANUL ȘCOLAR 2013-2014
 
 
 
CLASA  I
 

 

  1. ANCUȚA IONELA DANIELA
  2. BEZNĂ ARMANDO LORENZO GABRIEL
  3. BROȘTENEANȚU ION
  4. COPILU MARIA DANIELA
  5. DEACONU MARIN-FLORIN
  6. GÎRBACIU VALENTIN MARIUS
  7. ILIE ALEXIA GABRIELA
  8. ILIE ANTONIA-MIHAELA
  9. IONESCU MARIA GABRIELA
  10. MUSTAȚĂ IOANA GHERGHIȚA
  11. POPESCU MARIAN DANIEL
  12. STOIENESCU ANDREI CONSTANTIN
  13. TURCITU ADRIANA LOREDANA
  14. URSOIANU MIHAI ADRIAN
 
                                     ÎNV. GRIGORIE RALUCA
 

 


    CLASA A II-A
  1. AMZA SEBASTIAN ALEXANDRU
  2. DINA HERMINA ELENA
  3. FLOREA ILIE ADRIAN LIVIU
  4. FLORICESCU MARIA DENISA
  5. GHIȚĂ DANIEL NICUȘOR
  6. IANĂ MARIAN CĂTĂLIN
  7. IONESCU ILIE CRISTIAN
  8. ILIE ALEXANDRU IRINEL ȘTEFAN
  9. IVAN ROXANA ELENA
  10. IVAN IONELA-LOREDANA
  11. MANOLACHE BIANCA-MARIA
  12. NUȚU VALENTINA ANA-MARIA
  13. POENARU COSMIN-IONUȚ
  14. SAFTA FLORIN ALEXANDRU
  15. TECUȚĂ EUGEN IONUȚ
  16. URȘOIANU MARINA-IONELA
  17. VÎLCU GABRIELA MARINELA
                         
                          ÎNV. FERA ROXANA MARIETA
 

CLASA A III-A
 
  1.  APOSTOL CONSTANTIN DANIEL PAOLO
  2. CASAPU CARLA ȘTEFANIA
  3. FLORICA RAUL ALEXANDRU
  4. GHIȚĂ NICOLETA-JULIETA
  5. MATEIAȘI GHEORGHE MĂDĂLIN
  6. NIȚIȘOR ALBERTO MARIAN
  7. PĂUNESCU ALEXANDRU MIHAI
  8. ROȘU IONUȚ DANIEL
  9. RĂDUCAN MIHAI-ALEXANDRU
  10. SAFTA ALINA NICOLETA
  11. TURCESCU ANDREI IULIAN
  12. TURCITU ROBERT MARIAN
  13. VASILESCU OCTAVIAN GEORGE
 
                            ÎNV. BADEA FLORINA

CLASA A IV-A
 
  1. BUHULEA ELIDA ELENA
  2. BUICĂ DENIS MARIAN
  3. CASAPU BIANCA-ELENA
  4. CAZAN ALXANDRU FLORIAN
  5. FLORICESCU CRISTINA ȘTEFANIA
  6. IANĂ IONUȚ ADRIAN
  7. IRIMIA ALEXANDRU MARIAN
  8. IVAN ALEXANDRA GABRIELA
  9. MANOLACHE NICUȘOR EMIL
  10. MANOLACHE ION ADRIAN
  11. MANOLACHE NICOLETA ELISA
  12. RĂDULESCU AMALIA FLORENTINA
  13. SAFTA RALUCA MIHAELA
  14. TECUȚĂ IONELA NICOLETA
                        ÎNV. COJOCARU GABRIELA

CLASA A V-A
  1. AMZA MARIA BIANCA
  2. BUICĂ RAISA ELENA
  3. DEACONU NICOLAE ALEXANDRU
  4. DINCĂ ADRIANA ALEXANDRA
  5. GHIȚĂ SILVIA ȘTEFANIA
  6. GÎRBACIU MIHAI-CRISTIAN
  7. NEAGOE ANA-MARIA LARISA
  8. NUȚU NICOLAE MIREL
  9. OPREA IONELA DANIELA
  10. ȘERBAN ANDREEA MARIA
  11. TURCESCU IONUȚ ALEXANDRU
  12. TURCITU ROXANA GEORGIANA
                          Diriginte: Săndulescu Violeta